logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 20 janvier 2019

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
RESULTATS


Clt.
Dossard
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
Club Temps
Clt
par
Cat.
1
1
SIZORN Arnaud
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER
00:32:23
1
2
591
HAMONIC CYRIL
M
SE
S/L CAS INGUINIEL
00:32:51
2
3
615
NEDELEC Michel
M
SE
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
00:34:07
3
4
589
CANRY Romain
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER
00:34:21
4
5
511
CADIOU Laurent
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:27
5
6
222
QUERE Jérémy
M
SE
ESQUIBIEN
00:34:59
6
7
558
GARDEL Stéven
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:35:05
7
8
119
BALCH Mathieu
M
ES
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:35:22
1
9
120
BALCH Maxence
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:35:22
8
10
18
COSTUAS Sylvain
M
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB
00:35:37
9
11
199
LAMBIN Merlin
M
ES
EFS REIMS A. *
00:35:41
2
12
512
CORNEC Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:52
1
13
342
KERNINON Mickael
M
V1
MAHALON
00:35:58
1
14
429
LE MARC Tommy
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:36:07
10
15
513
HELIAS Stéphane
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:36:07
2
16
475
DOUGUET Ronan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:36:09
11
17
147
DONNARD Cyril
M
SE
COURIR SUR BREST
00:36:09
12
18
448
GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
M
SE
PORT LA FORET
00:36:09
13
19
95
BRELIVET Patrick
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:36:12
2
20
428
LE COZ Benjamin
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:36:13
14
21
577
LE GOUILL Yann
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:36:30
15
22
94
MARCELLON-BERTRAND Christophe
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:36:46
3
23
486
HUET Pierre-Marc
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:36:51
16
24
65
STEPHAN Yannick
M
SE
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:36:54
17
25
616
LE GOFF Renaud
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:37:03
4
26
143
LE MOAL Sylvain
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:37:12
5
27
103
RANNOU Gregory
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:37:21
6
28
374
PHILIPPE Jean-Hervé
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:37:23
18
29
421
BREHELIN Stéphane
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:37:27
7
30
36
SERGENT Emmanuel
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:37:40
8
31
399
GARO Julien
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:37:42
19
32
9
BARGAIN Patrick
M
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:37:47
3
33
585
VIGOUROUX Romain
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:38:04
20
34
224
HENAFF Ewen
M
SE
FONTAINE
00:38:08
21
35
571
CARIOU Hugo
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
00:38:11
9
36
609
DANIOU Yves
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:38:12
22
37
78
GOUDEDRANCHE Gilles
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:38:15
4
38
554
DEBELHOIR LOIC
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:38:25
23
39
330
LIBOUBAN Thomas
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:38:29
24
40
562
LE LAY Jean-François
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:38:35
25
41
514
LE MOIGNE Olivier
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:38:36
26
42
564
MIOSSEC Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:38:36
27
43
467
ADEM Larbi
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:38:41
28
44
712
SIMON Arnaud
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:38:45
29
45
80
KERIBIN Ronan
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:38:47
10
46
632
HASCOET Cyrille
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:38:49
30
47
142
LE GOFF Didier
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:38:50
5
48
517
TREHUDIC Claude
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:39:00
31
49
516
SIEURIN Luc
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:39:08
32
50
109
MASSE Dominique
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:39:13
33
51
138
CHRISTIEN Christopher
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:39:15
34
52
136
LE TORRIVELLEC Luc
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
00:39:16
11
53
542
LE GUEN Jérôme
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:21
6
54
2
SIZORN Marylène
F
SE
SOBHI SPORT BREST
00:39:23
1
55
457
OLIVIER Alexandre
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER
00:39:25
35
56
700
DELABROSSE Florian
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:39:25
36
57
336
PENNEC Yoann
M
V1
LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
00:39:27
12
58
697
PLOUZENNEC Pascal
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:39:29
7
59
631
GUYOMARD Bruno
M
V1
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:39:29
13
60
651
DOUERIN BOURSEUL Julien
M
JU
TREBOUL
00:39:31
1
61
54
KERGUIDUFF Dimitri
M
SE
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:39:34
37
62
226
NORMANT Michel
M
V1
FOULEE RENANAISE
00:39:40
14
63
38
PHILIPPE Olivier
M
V1
BREAL SOUS MONTFORT
00:39:43
15
64
531
GUIHO Antoine
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:44
38
65
60
LE ROUX Ronan
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:39:52
8
66
262
LANNUZEL Yannick
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:39:52
16
67
291
PHUEZ Benoit
M
SE
ISSY TRIATHLON
00:40:00
39
68
88
RAPHALEN Lionel
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:40:06
9
69
246
MAGUET Yves
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:40:16
17
70
400
KERVEILLANT Pascal
M
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:40:19
10
71
574
DAGORN Styven
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:40:25
40
72
139
CHRISTIEN Joel
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:40:27
11
73
303
PERENNES Yoann
M
JU
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:40:27
2
74
314
LANNES Quentin
M
SE
LANVEOC
00:40:27
41
75
527
DORVAL Jean Noel
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:32
12
76
363
KERSAUDY Erwan
M
SE
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
00:40:33
42
77
200
GILBERT Marc
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:40:37
18
78
553
BIDEAU Charles
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:40:39
19
79
317
LE DOARE Loïc
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:40:41
20
80
686
DESBLES Nicolas
M
SE
STADE BRESTOIS
00:40:44
43
81
720
QUEINNEC Frédéric
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:40:45
13
82
590
DIOUGOANT Kevin
M
SE
RUNNING CONSEIL QUIMPER
00:40:46
44
83
446
LE PERON Benoit
M
SE
PONT L ABBE
00:40:49
45
84
283
PHILIPPEAU Pascal
M
V1
GUILER SUR GOYEN
00:41:00
21
85
111
RICHARD Jean-Noël
M
V2
COURIR A CORAY
00:41:00
14
86
416
MASSE Cyrille
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:41:02
22
87
290
VIGUEROUX Yoan
M
SE
INZINZAC LOCHRIST
00:41:04
46
88
154
BOURDON Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:10
47
89
734
STEPHAN Gaetan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:41:11
48
90
634
MATHIEU Victor
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:41:15
49
91
185
PLOURIN Thomas
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:18
50
92
647
SAVINA David
M
V1
TERMAJI"S
00:41:30
23
93
33
LANNOU Bertrand
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:41:33
24
94
132
STERVINOU Gwenaël
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:41:35
51
95
57
KERVIEL Bernard
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:41:36
15
96
62
MARSOLLIER Pascal
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:41:37
16
97
426
FRANCES Mikael
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:39
25
98
208
JEHANNO-ANDRE Françoise
F
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:41:43
1
99
98
DIRAISON Gael
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:41:46
17
100
35
SERGENT Claude
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:41:52
26
101
480
GOUEZ Eric
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:41:55
27
102
166
GUILLERME Gunwal
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:58
28
103
286
LAHAYE Brendan
M
JU
HENNEBONT
00:41:58
3
104
295
CORVELLEC Philippe
M
V2
KERNEVEL
00:42:00
18
105
593
LE GUEVEL Olivier
M
V2
SCAER
00:42:03
19
106
81
LE PALUD Edwige
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:42:03
1
107
648
STEPHAN Christophe
M
V1
TERMAJI"S
00:42:04
29
108
704
ANSQUER Xavier
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:04
1
109
227
BARBE Pascal
M
V2
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:42:06
20
110
619
RIOU Philippe
M
V1
ST EVARZEC
00:42:07
30
111
418
ARHAN Gauthier
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:09
52
112
495
LE MIGNON Pierre Yves
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:42:10
53
113
725
HELOU Benoit
M
CA
PLOBANNALEC
00:42:11
1
114
296
GELLA Frédéric
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:42:13
54
115
466
AUDO Alexandre
M
SE
QUIMERCH
00:42:20
55
116
59
LE MOIGNE Alain
M
V1
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:42:25
31
117
479
GOHIEC Arnaud
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:42:32
32
118
40
DOARE Nicolas
M
SE
BREST
00:42:35
56
119
644
GALLOU Nicolas
M
V1
TERMAJI"S
00:42:40
33
120
145
THOMAS Frédéric
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:42:41
21
121
320
BOURGNEUF Kévin
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:42:43
57
122
580
PREUNEL Vincent
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:45
34
123
578
MARZIN Bruno
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:46
22
124
458
ROPERT Séverine
F
V1
POULLAN SUR MER
00:42:46
2
125
175
LE BIHAN Max
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:48
58
126
300
MORVAN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:42:51
35
127
587
TRAORE Kandé
M
JU
RING OLYMPIQUE DOUARNENISTE
00:42:53
4
128
415
LE COSSEC Aude
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:42:54
2
129
612
LAUNAY Thierry
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:42:54
23
130
277
GARREC Jean-Luc
M
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:55
24
131
92
RENAUDIN Pierre
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:42:56
59
132
438
SOUBEN David
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:58
25
133
346
LE BERRE Julien
M
SE
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:42:59
60
134
376
PLACENTI Mickaël
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:43:00
61
135
348
LE PAGE Florent
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:43:02
36
136
87
QUEMENER Cécile
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:06
3
137
328
GOURLAOUEN Johan
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:43:06
62
138
610
DEGENNE Fabien
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:43:09
26
139
464
LAURENT Antoine
M
SE
QUEVEN
00:43:10
63
140
710
LE GRAND Guillaume
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:43:13
27
141
322
CARIOU Gaël
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:43:16
37
142
370
DEBELHOIR Benoît
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:43:19
64
143
658
TAMIC Luc
M
V1
US BANNALEC
00:43:19
38
144
717
GUILLOU Damien
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:43:20
65
145
731
BRUNET Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:25
66
146
649
NEDELEC Claude
M
V2
TIPIAK
00:43:29
28
147
345
CORNEC Yannick
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:43:30
39
148
338
LE CUR Titouan
M
ES
LESNEVEN TRIATHLON
00:43:31
3
149
392
KERVISION Sébastien
M
V1
PLONEIS VTT
00:43:32
40
150
724
BOLOU Erwan
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:33
41
151
86
PETITDEMANGE Yann
M
JU
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:37
5
152
350
TOULGOAT Christophe
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:43:37
42
153
55
KERVEILLANT Hervé
M
V3
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:43:41
2
154
153
DELECOURT Matthieu
M
SE
DISKEMPER
00:43:42
67
155
82
MALABRY Alain
M
V3
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:44
3
156
694
LE LAY Jean-Pierre
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:43:44
4
157
603
MADEZO Gilles
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:43:46
29
158
318
KERLOCH Quentin
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN
00:43:48
68
159
106
KIRCHE Sébastien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:51
69
160
331
MALARDE Michel
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:43:53
43
161
498
LENNON Ronan
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:43:53
30
162
622
ALCINA Stéphane
M
V1
ST NAZAIRE
00:43:54
44
163
550
VINCENT Sandrine
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:57
3
164
549
STEPHAN Yann
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:58
45
165
357
BOENNEC Frédéric
M
V2
PENMARCH
00:43:58
31
166
305
SANTER Anthony
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:02
70
167
309
BELLEC Richard
M
V1
LANDREVARZEC
00:44:02
46
168
180
MADEZO William
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:05
71
169
304
QUEFFELEC Ronan
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:09
47
170
278
GARREC Martine
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:44:09
4
171
276
GARREC Ilan
M
ES
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:44:11
4
172
545
MONFORT Jean-Louis
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:11
32
173
234
KERISIT Paul
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:44:13
33
174
110
MEUROU David
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:44:20
48
175
427
LE BOT Corentin
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:21
5
176
100
LE DREAU Guy
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:23
6
177
162
GILAT Jean-Christophe
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:25
49
178
187
QUEFFELEC Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:26
50
179
225
BACCON Frédéric
M
SE
FOUESNANT
00:44:28
72
180
284
LE BEC Christophe
M
SE
GUILVINEC
00:44:30
73
181
123
BROUILLET Bruno
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:30
7
182
254
CADIOU Pierre
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:31
51
183
586
COLIN Anthony
M
SE
RENNES TRIATHLON
00:44:33
74
184
299
LE MENN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:35
52
185
16
GARZUEL FRANCOIS
M
V2
AMICALE CD 29
00:44:36
34
186
449
BARIOU Tanguy
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:44:38
75
187
493
LE GALL Morgan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:44:38
76
188
425
FAUSSIER Nicolas
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:38
53
189
455
YANNIC Jean-Pierre
M
V2
POULDREUZIC
00:44:38
35
190
266
MAGUER Rémy
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:42
54
191
581
ROCUET Fabrice
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:44:43
36
192
329
HENAFF Dominique
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:44:43
55
193
584
URVOIS Yohann
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:44:43
56
194
592
SAOUZANET Marc
M
V1
SAINT THOIS
00:44:45
57
195
163
GOUEZEC Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:47
77
196
539
LE GOC Nicolas
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:48
37
197
499
MERDY Patrice
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:44:48
58
198
721
LE BOEDEC Arnaud
M
V1
CHATEAULIN
00:44:51
59
199
193
TANGUY Olivier
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:51
78
200
28
BOUTEC William
M
SE
AVEN BELON AVENTURES
00:44:52
79
201
613
NEDELEC Jean René
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:44:52
38
202
683
GOURTAY Patrick
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:44:54
60
203
726
PENSART Florent
M
SE
LANDUDEC
00:44:55
80
204
39
COLLOBERT Charles
M
SE
BREST
00:44:57
81
205
519
BRIVOAL Bruno
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:00
39
206
107
LAMANDE Aurélien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:45:01
82
207
301
MORVAN Yves-Louis
M
JU
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:45:02
6
208
257
COSQUER Thierry
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:09
8
209
561
LE COZ SYLVAIN
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:45:12
40
210
575
DUVOLLET David
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:45:15
41
211
693
DOUGUET Sébastien
M
V1
KERLAZ
00:45:15
61
212
687
DOUGUET Jérémie
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:45:16
83
213
359
KERVAREC Jean René
M
V1
PEUMERIT
00:45:17
62
214
373
LE BERRE Vincent
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:45:18
84
215
171
KERIVEL Antoine
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:19
85
216
312
BOUGANT Francois
M
V1
LANNION
00:45:21
63
217
689
GUILLEMOT Arnaud
M
SE
St JEAN TROLIMON
00:45:21
86
218
444
COSMAO Jean-Jacques
M
V2
PONT L'ABBE
00:45:21
42
219
52
COSMAO Morgane
F
CA
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:45:22
1
220
714
JOLLEC Alain
M
V2
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:45:22
43
221
67
SAVARY Gautier
M
ES
CAMARET SUR MER
00:45:24
5
222
306
QUEFFELEC Gilles
M
V3
LA GARENNE COLOMBES
00:45:26
9
223
387
GOURMELEN Dominique
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:45:27
44
224
598
HASCOET Lionel
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:45:28
45
225
292
LE MARC Franck
M
SE
KERANGWEN#10
00:45:31
87
226
597
HASCOET Bernard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:45:32
10
227
21
ALLAIN Anthony
M
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:45:33
64
228
462
QUEFFELEC Michel
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING
00:45:34
11
229
555
DONNART Jérôme
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:45:36
65
230
478
GAUTIER Anthony
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:45:36
88
231
547
PHILIPPE Joël
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:39
46
232
569
BOTHUAN Julien
M
V1
QUIMPERLE
00:45:42
66
233
451
COATMEUR Luc
M
V2
POULDERGAT
00:45:46
47
234
715
CASTREC Gildas
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:45:47
48
235
141
LE FOURN Aodez
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:45:48
4
236
202
SZPUNAR Pierrick
M
SE
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:45:48
89
237
97
CANN Gilles
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:45:50
12
238
91
LESSARD Hervé
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:45:51
49
239
711
GUILLOU Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:59
67
240
349
TARIDEC Yannick
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:45:59
68
241
435
QUILLEROU Bertrand
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:01
69
242
650
LE DOEUFF Yoann
M
SE
TIPIAK/ ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:46:05
90
243
75
BERTHELET Gaelle
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:46:06
5
244
248
PELLETER Patrice
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:46:06
50
245
628
LE BRAS Jean-Claude
M
V1
TEAM CAM
00:46:11
70
246
583
SIDER Laouic
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:46:11
71
247
573
HAYA Romain
M
SE
REDENE
00:46:13
91
248
96
CAMUS Yves
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:13
13
249
417
YETISEN Ayhan
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:46:14
92
250
735
GOARIN Sophie
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:46:17
6
251
232
DERRIEN Eric
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:46:18
72
252
602
LECHES Hervé
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:46:19
51
253
422
DENNIEL Michel
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:20
52
254
177
LE DOARE Sylvain
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:21
93
255
653
LE ROUGE Françoise
F
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:46:21
2
256
325
COIC Julien
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:46:24
94
257
307
SEGALEN Yves
M
V4
LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
00:46:24
1
258
605
TANGUY Stéphane
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:46:25
73
259
215
LEMEUNIER Thierry
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:46:25
53
260
324
CATHERINE Elodie
F
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:46:27
5
261
568
TOUJAS Jean-Louis
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:46:27
74
262
691
LE CRANN Pierre
M
V4
FOUESNANT
00:46:30
2
263
414
GUEGAN Sébastien
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:46:32
75
264
412
QUEMENER Pascal
M
V2
PLOZEVET
00:46:41
54
265
635
LE GALL Cédric
M
SE
TEAM DZ
00:46:42
95
266
102
QUEFFURUS Michel
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:45
14
267
503
PIRIOU Cyrille
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:46
76
268
452
HELIAS Ludovic
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:46:47
96
269
543
LEBORGNE Vincent
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:49
77
270
652
KERVEVAN Bernard
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:46:52
55
271
274
GUILLAMET Nathalie
F
V1
GOURIN TRIATHLON
00:46:52
7
272
47
ALLEMAND Michael
M
SE
BRIEC
00:46:54
97
273
182
PAUL David
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:55
78
274
84
MORVAN Aurélien
M
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:46:55
98
275
510
BEYSSEN Hugo
M
JU
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:46:56
7
276
176
LE BIHAN Sylvain
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:57
56
277
178
LE GALL Lionel
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:00
79
278
190
RUNAMBOT Maxime
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:01
99
279
716
CARIOU Serge
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:47:01
57
280
468
ALLO Jean-Christophe
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:03
100
281
600
LASTENNET René
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:03
80
282
17
SIGNOR David
M
SE
AS PLOUGUIN
00:47:05
101
283
332
QUERE Sandrine
F
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:47:08
8
284
434
QUERE Yann
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:08
81
285
476
FLOCHLAY Sébastien
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:47:12
82
286
532
GUILLOUX Jean-Luc
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:17
15
287
515
PALUD Yoann
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:47:20
83
288
662
LE LAY Stephane
M
V1
PLOUHINEC
00:47:23
84
289
595
FLOCHLAY Delphine
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:25
9
290
148
VINUESA Xavier
M
V1
CROSS TRAINING KEMPER
00:47:27
85
291
565
PERENNEC Tristan
M
JU
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:47:30
8
292
594
BOURDON Eric
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:31
86
293
483
GUIZIOU Nolwenn
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:31
6
294
722
LE FLOCH Patrick
M
V4
GUENGAT
00:47:33
3
295
155
CARTEREAU Hermann
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:36
102
296
560
LE CLEZIO Madeleine
F
JU
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:47:39
1
297
682
GARGAM Patrick
M
V3
LES RADIEUSES
00:47:41
16
298
657
RANNOU Fabrice
M
V1
TREMEOC
00:47:42
87
299
168
HELOUET Tom
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:48
2
300
460
CHIRON Gilles
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING
00:47:50
17
301
369
BRETIN Mickael
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:47:50
103
302
375
PINCEMIN Benoit
M
V1
PLOGONNEC
00:47:52
88
303
355
DORE Pascal
M
V2
NULL
00:47:55
58
304
207
FAVENNNEC Yves
M
V3
ERGUE GABERIC
00:48:00
18
305
677
MINIETTI Théodore
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:01
9
306
125
ERMENAULT Emilie
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:48:01
7
307
494
LE GALLO Jean-Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:02
59
308
99
GOURVES Didier
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:07
60
309
445
HELIAS Pierre
M
V2
PONT L ABBE
00:48:10
61
310
339
LE BEC Stéphane
M
V2
LOCTUDY
00:48:11
62
311
405
GLOAGUEN Roland
M
V3
PLOUHINEC
00:48:13
19
312
321
CARADEC Arnaud
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:48:24
89
313
404
DONNART Christian
M
V3
PLOUHINEC
00:48:31
20
314
611
LAGADIC Nancy
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:48:33
8
315
695
LE MOIGN Corinne
F
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:48:37
3
316
377
BOURDON Gaelle
F
SE
PLOMELIN
00:48:38
9
317
253
BON Emmanuel
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:48:39
104
318
10
LAURENT Stéphane
M
V1
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:48:45
90
319
551
CADRAN Pascal
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHL0N
00:48:46
63
320
105
CRAFF Philippe
M
V2
COURIR A CORAY
00:48:47
64
321
121
BERROU Gaelle
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:48:47
10
322
621
MARTIN Clément
M
CA
ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS
00:48:47
3
323
131
PLOUHINEC Maryline
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:48:47
10
324
630
BREHONNET Gaetan
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:48:48
105
325
5
LANDEL Beatrice
F
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS
00:48:53
4
326
288
CHAPON Hervé
M
V2
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ
00:49:01
65
327
22
BENARD Franck
M
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:49:01
91
328
173
KERVAREC Florian
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:05
106
329
413
DUMONT-GIRARD Cécile
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:49:10
11
330
213
LE GOFF Laetitia
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:12
11
331
214
LE GOFF Sébastien
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:13
92
332
285
TOULLEC Yannick
M
V1
HANVEC
00:49:14
93
333
158
CLOAREC Christian
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:18
66
334
201
STEPHAN Nicolas
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:49:23
94
335
501
MIOSSEC Yves
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:49:26
21
336
195
TOUZE Maxime
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:28
107
337
424
DERRIEN Elodie
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:30
12
338
481
GRALL Youen
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:30
108
339
117
AGOSTON Yves
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:49:34
22
340
552
CADRAN Sophie
F
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHL0N
00:49:34
12
341
419
AU Pierre
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:35
95
342
281
RAPHALEN Tristan
M
V2
GUENGAT
00:49:39
67
343
389
LORENZINI Fabien
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:49:40
96
344
311
BARRE Arnaud
M
V1
LANGOLEN
00:49:40
97
345
150
SANCEY Alexandre
M
V1
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
00:49:42
98
346
101
PICHOT Sébastien
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:45
99
347
378
GUEDES-FICHANT Baptiste
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:49:46
109
348
472
BRELIVET Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:49:51
68
349
582
SCUILLER Jean-Luc
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:49:51
23
350
12
LE BERRE Thierry
M
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:49:54
69
351
56
KERVEILLANT Marie-Noelle
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:49:56
5
352
206
DONNARD Stéphane
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:56
100
353
646
LAGADEC Sophie
F
SE
TERMAJI"S
00:49:57
13
354
197
CROGUENNEC Jean Hervé
M
V3
ECUM CLEDER
00:49:57
24
355
159
CROGUENNEC Bernard
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:57
25
356
410
GROUGEARD Christophe
M
V1
PLOUZANE
00:50:00
101
357
7
QUEINNEC Denis
M
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS/DOUARNENEZ
00:50:01
70
358
381
PORCHERON Sylvain
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:50:02
71
359
544
MAGUER Jacques
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:05
72
360
112
RICHARD Marie-Laure
F
V2
COURIR A CORAY
00:50:05
6
361
122
BOULET David
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:08
110
362
30
LE GALL Goulwen
M
V1
BENODET
00:50:10
102
363
265
LE SOLLIEC Gwénolé
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:12
103
364
664
FEAT MAX
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:50:12
73
365
146
GUEGUEN Denis
M
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
00:50:16
26
366
433
NORMANT Anne
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:19
13
367
684
DOARE Sylvain
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:21
104
368
546
PERON Annie
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:23
7
369
450
COATMEUR Julien
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:50:24
111
370
437
ROLLAND Philippe
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:24
74
371
243
GOYAT Michel
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:30
75
372
614
ROBERT MARTIN Catherine
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:33
14
373
209
JONCOUR Bruno
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:34
76
374
104
BOEDEC Yves
M
V3
COURIR A CORAY
00:50:37
27
375
268
SALIOU Guy
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:37
28
376
85
PETITDEMANGE Sarah
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:50:41
14
377
137
CALVEZ Michel
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:50:43
29
378
167
HELOUET David
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:45
105
379
118
BALCH Johann
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:48
77
380
271
COSMAO Pascal
M
V3
GAZELEC
00:50:51
30
381
380
LEPAGE Thierry
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:50:52
78
382
432
MAGUER Jean-René
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:52
79
383
212
LE GARS Antoine
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:53
106
384
718
LAGADIC Christophe
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:58
112
385
706
BERRE Stéphane
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:02
80
386
15
DUQUESNE Patrick
M
V2
AMICALE CD 29
00:51:03
81
387
482
GRUET Agnes
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:51:15
15
388
140
GRILL Yves
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:51:16
31
389
79
JAOUEN Audrey
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:51:23
15
390
83
MARCHADOUR Fanny
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:51:26
16
391
251
CHARLES Jef
M
V2
GALLUIS
00:51:27
82
392
423
DENNIEL Pascal
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:28
83
393
218
POULAIN Serge
M
V3
ERGUE GABERIC
00:51:32
32
394
629
BODENAN Sébastien
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:51:35
113
395
149
SENECHAL Michel
M
V3
CROZON
00:51:41
33
396
293
FLOCHLAY Johan
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:51:45
114
397
502
PENN Arnaud
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:45
84
398
252
BARBEOCH Marguerite
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:51:46
8
399
310
LE GRAND Mickael
M
V2
LANDREVARZEC
00:51:46
85
400
572
CARIOU Lise-Marie
F
V1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
00:51:46
16
401
263
LARHANTEC Annita
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:51:47
9
402
599
JAFFRY Bernard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:51
34
403
491
LE CLEZIO Pierre
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:51:52
107
404
507
THOMAS Gérard
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:51:54
35
405
699
QUEINNEC Daniel
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:55
86
406
470
BARROT Sylvain
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:51:57
115
407
186
POULMARC'H Bertrand
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:06
87
408
557
FONTAINE Justine
F
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:52:07
17
409
367
BOUDOULEC Jean Yves
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:52:14
36
410
463
LESTIENNE Yann
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:52:14
108
411
41
DUBOIS Luc
M
V2
BREST
00:52:14
88
412
298
JOLIVET Stephane
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:52:15
109
413
340
PELLAY Nolwenn
F
SE
LORIENT
00:52:16
18
414
642
BONIZEC Stéphane
M
V1
TERMAJI"S
00:52:18
110
415
469
BAILLON Jean-Michel
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:52:20
111
416
113
TOULC'HOAT Sandrine
F
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:52:21
17
417
528
FEUNTEUN Jean René
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:21
37
418
249
QUEMERE Michele
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:30
10
419
216
PERENNEC Valentin
M
ES
ERGUE GABERIC
00:52:33
6
420
333
ADAM GUERAULT Sandrine
F
V1
LES RADIEUSES
00:52:34
18
421
709
GONIDOU Jean-François
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:52:35
89
422
607
LE NY Liam
M
CA
SIZUN
00:52:37
4
423
606
LE NY Gwenael
M
V2
SIZUN
00:52:37
90
424
280
CHAMPION Yoann
M
V1
GUENGAT
00:52:38
112
425
115
CHALM Annie
F
V3
COURIR A LANESTER
00:52:40
1
426
727
COSMAO Dominique
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:52:41
11
427
525
COUSIN Denis
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:43
116
428
474
COIC Jean-François
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:52:44
117
429
540
LE GOFF Yannick
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:45
113
430
297
GUEGUEN Gildas
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY
00:52:45
114
431
439
URVOIS Ronan
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:52:47
118
432
601
LAVOUX Alain
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:52:47
38
433
287
BLAISE Alexandre
M
SE
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ
00:52:51
119
434
126
FERTIL Maryline
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:52:53
19
435
506
TANGUY Jean Marc
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:53:03
115
436
258
DIRAISON Patrice
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:53:03
91
437
127
GUEGUEN Florence
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:53:08
19
438
703
COLLIAUX Benoit
M
V1
BREST
00:53:10
116
439
719
HEON Didier
M
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING
00:53:11
92
440
541
LE GROS Valérie
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:11
20
441
723
AUBRY Christian
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:11
39
442
313
DELEFORGE Charlotte
F
ES
LANVEOC
00:53:14
1
443
48
GUILLOUX Florian
M
SE
BRIEC
00:53:18
120
444
58
LE FLOCH Gilbert
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:53:23
93
445
737
PERHERIN Franck
M
V1
POULDERGAT
00:53:26
117
446
90
GUILLERME Gaël
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:53:27
118
447
537
LE CLEZIO Marie-Christine
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:32
12
448
72
CARVAL Jean Claude
M
V4
CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
00:53:32
4
449
46
MIDONNET Thomas
M
SE
BREST
00:53:33
121
450
315
DENIGOT Jean-Yves
M
V2
LE GUELLEC TUBES
00:53:33
94
451
430
LOAEC André
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:37
40
452
223
ROBERT Ronan
M
V1
FLEURY SUR ORNE
00:53:37
119
453
645
GALLOU Stephanie
F
V1
TERMAJI"S
00:53:38
21
454
204
CANRY Caroline
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:53:39
20
455
505
TANGUY Gurvan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:39
122
456
661
PLAYOULT Noémie
F
ES
WATTIGNIES
00:53:42
2
457
388
KERVEILLANT Rejane
F
V1
PLONEIS
00:53:43
22
458
395
LE MARECHAL Jean Yves
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:53:45
95
459
160
DUBOIS Philippe
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:46
96
460
61
LHELGOUARCH Jean-Luc
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:53:47
97
461
382
DEDENON Pascal
M
V2
PLOMEUR
00:53:49
98
462
707
DELAUNAY Charles
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:50
41
463
116
JAOUEN Hélène
F
V1
COURIR A MOELAN
00:53:50
23
464
654
SOURON Ronan
M
V3
TREFFIAGAT
00:53:53
42
465
362
KLEIN Laetitia
F
V1
PLOEVEN
00:53:53
24
466
53
GLIMOIS Alain
M
V4
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:53:54
5
467
660
MARQUES Laurent
M
V1
UVSGB
00:53:55
120
468
189
RENVOISE Mikael
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:57
121
469
509
VETIER Martial
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:57
123
470
604
POULHAZAN Gérard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:53:59
43
471
161
FERRY Annaïck
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:59
21
472
170
JOREAU Laure
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:59
22
473
135
GLOAGUEN Eric
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
00:54:09
122
474
205
DONNARD Quentin
M
CA
ERGUE GABERIC
00:54:10
5
475
447
TANNEAU Hugo
M
V3
PONT L ABBE
00:54:10
44
476
250
RANNOU Jean-Jacques
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:10
99
477
728
LESEAC'H Ronan
M
V1
LA FORET FOUESNANT
00:54:16
123
478
441
LE PERRU Daniel
M
V3
PONT AVEN
00:54:16
45
479
244
LE COZ Jean
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:18
6
480
688
BOURHIS André
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:54:20
46
481
179
LE PAPE Yves
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:22
100
482
279
BARILLER Stanislas
M
V1
GUENGAT
00:54:23
124
483
484
HOUBIB Joachim
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:54:23
124
484
402
LANNUZEL Gilbert
M
V4
PLOUGONVELIN
00:54:23
7
485
408
SAVINA Patrice
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:54:24
125
486
49
SAVINA Stéphane
M
V1
BRIEC
00:54:25
125
487
347
LE GALL Laurence
F
V2
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:54:25
13
488
133
VOLANT Anne-Marie
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:27
2
489
114
WEHREY Yves
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:54:27
126
490
406
LECOM Audrey
F
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:54:28
23
491
217
PLOUZENNEC Didier
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:54:29
127
492
6
LE NEZET Christine
F
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS
00:54:31
14
493
264
LE BRAS Alain
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:54:32
126
494
275
MELLET Fabien
M
SE
GOURLIZON
00:54:37
127
495
626
CUEFF Christian
M
V2
ST YVI
00:54:39
101
496
165
GUILLERME Anne
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:43
25
497
44
JACQ Erwan
M
SE
BREST
00:54:43
128
498
473
CESBRON Alain
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:54:46
102
499
124
CHARLOT Thierry
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:48
47
500
63
PETILLON Bernard
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:54:48
103
501
618
LE FLOCH Isabelle
F
SE
ST EVARZEC
00:54:50
24
502
128
KERHROM Mikael
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:51
128
503
242
GOURDEN Christian
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:52
48
504
436
ROLLAND Christine
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:52
15
505
492
LE FOULER Corinne
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:54:54
16
506
108
LE NAOUR Huguette
F
V2
COURIR A CORAY
00:54:55
17
507
14
CLEACH Yves
M
V1
AMICALE CD 29
00:54:55
129
508
497
LEFOULER Didier
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:54:56
49
509
576
LE BORGNE Henri
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:54:58
50
510
352
DELAFOSSE Justine
F
SE
NANTES
00:55:04
25
511
68
BERTRAND Bruno
M
V2
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
00:55:06
104
512
453
LE MOAL Léa
F
SE
POULDERGAT
00:55:08
26
513
358
GUEGUEN Marie-Christine
F
V3
PENMARCH
00:55:09
3
514
655
LAUTREDOU Pascal
M
V1
TREGUENNEC
00:55:13
130
515
74
BARAER Marie
F
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:55:15
18
516
459
CHIRON Claudie
F
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING
00:55:15
19
517
77
FEAT Valérie
F
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:55:16
20
518
471
BERRIET Florent
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:55:22
129
519
440
HERICOURT Jeremy
M
SE
PONT AVEN
00:55:26
130
520
69
HERIAUD Christophe
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:55:28
105
521
713
MEZOU Claude
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:55:31
51
522
210
LE DUC Katell
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:55:31
26
523
289
LE BRUSQ Danièle
F
V2
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ
00:55:33
21
524
701
DAGAND Bruno
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:55:34
131
525
50
BIGUAIS Marlies
F
V1
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:55:38
27
526
456
GUEGUEN Gilbert
M
V4
POULLAN SUR MER
00:55:39
8
527
239
CARIOU Jean Patrick
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:43
52
528
272
SIMON Daniel
M
V2
GOUESNACH
00:55:47
106
529
627
TALIDEC Florence
F
SE
TEAM ALTRA RED
00:55:47
27
530
273
SIMON Joelle
F
V2
GOUESNACH
00:55:48
22
531
732
BERNARD Philippe
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:48
107
532
407
PICHON Audrey
F
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:55:49
28
533
641
BALANNEC Thierry
M
V2
TERMAJI"S
00:55:50
108
534
327
GAUDRON Isabelle
F
V2
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:55:51
23
535
588
PERCEBOIS Patrick
M
V3
ROSPORDEN
00:55:52
53
536
144
PIAT Alain
M
V4
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE
00:55:52
9
537
211
LE GARS Anne
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:55:59
29
538
538
LE CORRE Xavier
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:59
109
539
729
CORRE Fanny
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:56:00
30
540
13
LHURIEC Evelyne
F
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:56:08
24
541
344
KERNINON Séverine
F
V1
MEILARS
00:56:13
28
542
736
GAULT Sébastien
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:56:17
131
543
156
CASTEL Olivier
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:18
110
544
70
KERC'HROM Myriam
F
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:56:20
25
545
169
JEGOUZO Daniel
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:25
54
546
390
TAULEN Erwan
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:56:27
132
547
559
GUELLEC Ronan
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:56:32
132
548
633
LACAVE Romane
F
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:56:34
31
549
643
CONAN Karine
F
SE
TERMAJI"S
00:56:34
32
550
361
SEZNEC Christian
M
V3
PLEUVEN
00:56:40
55
551
354
LE GAC Jean-Marc
M
V2
NATURVAN ST URBAIN
00:56:43
111
552
640
CHOMIK Camille
F
SE
TELGRUC SUR MER
00:56:44
33
553
620
ANSQUER Anaelle
F
SE
ST HERBLAIN
00:56:45
34
554
238
PHILIPPE Annick
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:56:46
4
555
157
CHANCERELLE Anne-Françoise
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:48
35
556
384
DOUX Marie
F
SE
PLOMODIERN
00:56:48
36
557
386
DAGAND Gildas
M
V3
PLONEIS
00:56:52
56
558
19
LEFEUVRE Marion
F
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB
00:56:56
37
559
365
YVEN Samuel
M
V1
PLOGOFF
00:56:57
133
560
43
HENAFF Gaidic
F
SE
BREST
00:56:59
38
561
659
LE ROI Thomas
M
SE
US BRASPARTS
00:57:00
133
562
705
LE BARS Michel
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:57:03
57
563
11
LE BERRE Anne
F
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:57:05
26
564
219
LAIZET Xavier
M
SE
ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL
00:57:07
134
565
230
CORNEC Caroline
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:57:09
27
566
25
GUILLEMIN Nathalie
F
V2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:57:10
28
567
526
DORVAL Christèle
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:57:10
29
568
198
CLOAREC Jean-François
M
V2
EFS REIMS A
00:57:12
112
569
231
DAGORN Marie-Thérèse
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:57:16
5
570
323
CASTREC Maud
F
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
00:57:22
29
571
240
COLIN Christian
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:27
58
572
579
MARZIN Veronique
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:57:27
30
573
237
LE MOAL Mélanie
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:57:28
31
574
733
BOISSIER Maximilien
M
SE
FOUESNANT
00:57:34
135
575
420
BARRE Mikaël
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:57:37
134
576
385
STEPHAN Corinne
F
V2
PLOMODIERN
00:57:38
30
577
563
MARCHAND Yann
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:57:45
113
578
220
LE GUEN Yoann
M
SE
ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL
00:57:45
136
579
442
BIZIEN Jean-Paul
M
V2
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH
00:57:46
114
580
256
COLLEOC Morgane
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:57:47
32
581
203
CADIOU Claude
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:57:49
115
582
366
AUTEXIER Chrystelle
F
V1
PLOGONNEC
00:57:51
33
583
656
CABELLIC Emmanuelle
F
V1
TREMEOC
00:57:57
34
584
45
LE COEUR Erwan
M
V1
BREST
00:58:05
135
585
23
BESCONT Joel
M
V3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:58:05
59
586
247
MERDY Michel
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:22
10
587
8
BARGAIN Florence
F
V1
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:58:24
35
588
308
BIZIEN Christian
M
V2
LANDERNEAU
00:58:26
116
589
270
TROMEUR Gwenaelle
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:58:38
36
590
403
COLIN Francois
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:58:43
117
591
24
DE CERTAINES Nolwenn
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:58:44
37
592
337
POTTIER Cécile
F
V1
LES TOUCHES RUNNING
00:58:44
38
593
196
TRARIEUX Mélanie
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:51
39
594
696
OLIVIER Gael
M
V2
PLOMODIERN
00:58:54
118
595
360
LE CAIN Elodie
F
SE
PLEUVEN
00:59:01
39
596
260
GABORIEAU Monique
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:59:03
6
597
522
CHABEAUX Patrick
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:59:07
60
598
500
MIOSSEC Luc
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:59:12
119
599
181
OLIER Elsa
F
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:14
2
600
31
ANDRO Aurélia
F
SE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:59:26
40
601
221
LEBEUL Léa
F
SE
ESQUIBIEN
00:59:27
41
602
20
ZANIBONI Frédérique
F
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB
00:59:28
42
603
570
RICHARD Stephanie
F
SE
QUIMPERLE
00:59:28
43
604
487
JESTIN-DUBIE Nathalie
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:59:42
40
605
235
LAMBERT Noëlla
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:59:44
44
606
465
LAURENT Delphine
F
SE
QUEVEN
01:00:02
45
607
608
BERNARD Madeleine
F
V3
SNA FOUESNANT
01:00:03
7
608
26
LOUBOUTIN BENARD Françoise
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
01:00:16
41
609
241
GARREC André
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:00:24
61
610
393
LADAN Bruno
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:00:31
120
611
394
LE FLOCH Christine
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:00:31
31
612
29
RIOU Maryline
F
SE
BANNALEC
01:00:42
46
613
37
LE GOUILL Bernard
M
V2
BLES D OR GOUESNOU
01:00:43
121
614
326
DUMONTEL Cyril
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
01:00:49
137
615
267
MOYSAN Céline
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:00:50
47
616
4
COLLI Christian
M
V3
ACC PORT LOUIS
01:00:51
62
617
556
FLOCHLAY Tifaine
F
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
01:00:55
48
618
335
BRIAND Maurice
M
V3
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE
01:00:59
63
619
334
BRIAND Manon
F
SE
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE
01:00:59
49
620
316
CHAPALAIN Isabelle
F
SE
LE JUCH
01:01:00
50
621
188
QUERE Jean-Charles
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
01:01:01
64
622
164
GOURLAY Cynthia
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:01:03
51
623
692
FLOCHLAY Séverine
F
V1
PLOGONNEC
01:01:03
42
624
259
FRANCES Laurence
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:01:20
32
625
319
BAUDOUARD Gilles
M
V2
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ
01:01:20
122
626
134
GAILLARD Marylene
F
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
01:01:21
43
627
529
FOLLEZOU Solène
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:01:26
52
628
343
SALAUN Jacques
M
V4
MARCHER COURIR DECOUVRIR
01:01:41
11
629
508
URVOAZ Nathalie
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:01:41
44
630
229
CLOAREC Jean Yves
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:01:51
65
631
533
JANNES Margaux
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:14
53
632
3
LAROSE Daniel
M
V4
A S  C DRANCY
01:02:22
12
633
489
KERMEL Dominique
M
V3
QUIMPER
01:02:25
66
634
690
GUILLEMOT Annie
F
V2
St JEAN TROLIMON
01:02:38
33
635
521
CARO Laetitia
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:38
54
636
523
CHATALIC Claude
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:41
123
637
371
DOUERIN Jean-Yves
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
01:02:45
67
638
708
GILLET Christian
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:02:46
68
639
702
LE CORRE Michel
M
V3
COMBRIT
01:02:47
69
640
443
PIRON Morgane
F
V1
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH
01:02:51
45
641
130
LOUSSOUARN Françoise
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
01:03:00
8
642
738
GUENNEC Gwenaelle
F
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:03:27
46
643
638
GADONNA Geraldine
F
SE
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:03:27
55
644
71
DILIGEART Hervé
M
V1
CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE
01:03:28
136
645
76
BILLON-MORVAN Valérie
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
01:03:28
47
646
294
SALIOU Nicole
F
V1
KERLAZ
01:03:29
48
647
183
PICHAVANT Virginie
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:37
56
648
233
DONNARS Céline
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:03:51
57
649
488
KERMARREC Françoise
F
V3
QUIMPER
01:03:54
9
650
398
THOMAS Morgane
F
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:03:56
49
651
64
PETILLON Jannick
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
01:03:59
34
652
625
RAIMBAUX Géraldine
F
SE
ST THURIAL
01:04:18
58
653
624
GAUDUCHON Alexandre
M
V1
ST THURIAL
01:04:18
137
654
431
LORENZINI Marie-Annick
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
01:04:23
50
655
236
LE MEUR Catherine
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:04:26
51
656
520
CARIOU Marine
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:04:40
59
657
396
LE RHUN Danielle
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:04:44
10
658
454
MAHU Odile
F
V2
POULDERGAT
01:04:51
35
659
372
LAGADEC Sylvie
F
V2
PLOGONNEC
01:04:52
36
660
353
DELAFOSSE THOMAS
M
V1
NANTES
01:04:55
138
661
364
PUTHOD Christelle
F
V1
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
01:05:03
52
662
151
CHICON Yannick
M
V2
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN
01:05:04
124
663
623
DIOMANDE Sabine
F
SE
ST NIC
01:05:04
60
664
152
QUEMENEUR Géraldine
F
V1
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN
01:05:05
53
665
391
VAILLANT Nathalie
F
V1
PLONEIS
01:05:13
54
666
368
BOUEDEC Léa
F
V2
PLOGONNEC
01:05:21
37
667
675
GUILLEMOT Didier
M
V3
CAB PONT L ABBE
01:05:23
70
668
397
QUINIOU Thérése
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:05:37
11
669
636
COATMEN Alexandra
F
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:05:44
55
670
685
GLOAGUEN David
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
01:05:46
139
671
739
COLIN Mathis
M
JU
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:05:52
10
672
637
DA SILVA Adriano
M
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:05:53
140
673
639
HELIAS Jean Michel
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:05:53
125
674
524
CLAVREUL Delphine
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:05:57
56
675
740
STEPHAN Alain
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
01:06:03
126
676
485
HOUEL Sterenn
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:06:06
57
677
461
QUEFFELEC Martine
F
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING
01:06:21
12
678
548
RIERA Audrey
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:06:22
61
679
255
COLLEOC Jean-Claude
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:06:34
71
680
534
LARZUL Cécile
F
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:06:44
13
681
530
GUEGUEN Françoise
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:07:27
38
682
341
STEPHAN Cathy
F
SE
LOUDEAC
01:07:29
62
683
671
PAINGRIS Jean-Luc
M
V3
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
01:07:32
72
684
51
CORBAN-QUEDEC Nathalie
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE
01:07:42
39
685
192
SCUILLER Valérie
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:08:24
40
686
261
GOUILL Annélyse
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:08:53
63
687
672
PRIOUX Bruno
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
01:08:57
127
688
411
GUENOLE Claudie
F
V2
PLOZEVET
01:09:23
41
689
698
LEBARBE Jean-Malo
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:09:25
141
690
730
LE CLEAC'H Vincent
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:09:35
138
691
401
RAJA Thiffany
F
SE
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
01:09:43
64
692
504
PUTHOD François
M
V3
QUIMPER
01:10:04
73
693
518
BARRE Chrystelle
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:10:04
58
694
535
LARZUL Jacques
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:10:05
74
695
191
SCUILLER Michel
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:10:11
142
696
674
LE DU Bernard
M
V3
TREMEOC
01:10:34
75
697
32
JADE Christine
F
V3
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
01:11:40
14
698
617
CADRAN Michèle
F
V2
ST BRIEUC
01:12:02
42
699
665
LE LONS Brenda
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:13:58
59
700
666
LE LONS Frédéric
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:14:01
143
701
269
STERVINOU Jean-Francois
M
V4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:15:41
13
702
172
KERLOC'H Ghislaine
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:17:05
65
703
681
FLOCHLAY Christelle
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
01:17:37
60
704
669
CLOAREC Anne
F
V2
PENMARCH
01:19:20
43
705
678
GOURMELEN Serge
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:19:43
144
706
670
OLLIVIER Michel
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
01:19:50
128
707
663
BIRRIEN Claudine
F
V2
BRIEC
01:26:27
44
708
668
LE GALL Anne
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:27:58
61
709
667
ANTHOINE Magali
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:27:58
66
710
194
TILLIER Dominique
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:34:46
45